Karcher RM 564 Patio and Deck Cleaner Concentrate Detergent 0.5l

ORIGINAL KARCHER PATIO & DECK CLEANER

Used Offers from

Karcher RM 564 Patio and Deck Cleaner Concentrate Detergent 0.5l

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £6.95

Karcher RM 564 Patio and Deck Cleaner Concentrate Detergent

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £6.95

Kärcher 6.295-842.0 Patio Cleaner Concentrate 500ml for Wood/Stone

Unknown
£11.57

Karcher Patio & Deck Cleaning Solution 500ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.79
Free Delivery

Karcher Patio & Deck Cleaner 500ml 6.295-842.0

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.39
Free Delivery

Karcher RM 564 Patio & Deck Cleaner Concentrate (500ml)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.65
Free Delivery

ORIGINAL KARCHER PATIO & DECK CLEANER

3-5 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Genuine Karcher Patio And Deck Cleaner 500ml Diluent 1:50 Ratio (1l)

£14.99
Free Delivery

Karcher Patio Deck Cleaner Concentrate 500ml Pressure Washer Detergent 62958420

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

ORIGINAL KARCHER PATIO & DECK CLEANER
£13.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kärcher T 5 T-Racer Surface cleaner
£69.60
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher Extension Lance Genuine Original fits K2 - K7 2.643-240.0
£16.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher Brush Rollers for Wood Surfaces PCL 6, Cleaning Wood Surfaces and WPC (Pack of 4)
£36.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Genuine Original Karcher K3, K4, K5 Series Pressure Washer Cylinder Head 9002552
£18.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher RM 564 Patio and Deck Cleaner Concentrate Detergent 0.5l

Cheapest offer

Specially formulated for powerful cleaning, this detergent effortlessly removes dirt, grime, and stubborn stains from patios, decks, and other hard surfaces. With its concentrated formula, a little goes a long way, providing exceptional cleaning performance while being gentle on surfaces. Designed for use with Karcher pressure washers, this detergent ensures efficient and thorough cleaning results with minimal effort. Specifications • Size: 500ml Compatible Machines • K 2 Classic, K 2 Horizontal, K 2 Power Control, K 2 Compact Car & Home, K 2 Full Control, K 2 Full Control Home, K 2 Premium Full Control Car & Home, K 2 Power Control Home, K 3 Classic, K 3 Horizontal, K 2.850, K2 Compact Home, K2 Home, K2 Premium Home, K 3 Power Control, K 3 Power Control Car & Home, K 3 Power Control Home, K4, K4 Home, K4 Premium Ecologic Home, K4 Silent Home Application Areas • Wooden and stone balconies and terraces • Stone floors • Wooden floors • Glass surfaces • Metal