MAXGEAR 82-0075 Brake Caliper for VW

Original MAXGEAR Brake Caliper 82-0075 For VW

MAXGEAR 82-0075 Brake Caliper for VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.30
Delivery from £19.00

New Brake Caliper for VW:CADDY III MPV,CADDY III Estate,CADDY III Box Body/MPV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.09
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0075 FOR VW CADDY/III/Box/Body/MPV CFHE/CFHC/CLCA/CFJA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.75
Free Delivery

Original MAXGEAR Brake Caliper 82-0075 For VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.72
Delivery from £25.78

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0075 FOR VW CADDY/III/Box/Body/MPV CFHE/CFHC/CLCA/CFJA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.58
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 82-0075 Brake Caliper for VW

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Manufacturer Restriction: TRW / Manufacturer Part Number: 82-0075 / for brake disc thickness [mm]: 10 / Material: Aluminium / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 253 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 529521, APEC braking LCA591, ATE 24 3387 1719 7, ATE 24.3387-1719.7, ATE 24338717197, BOSCH 0 986 134 217, BOSCH 0986134217, Brake ENGINEERING CA3211, BREMBO F 85 320, BUDWEG CALIPER 344768, CARDONE 386148, DELCO REMY DC70953, ELSTOCK 86-1941, FERODO FCL695021, FTE RX3898237A0, GIRLING BHN953, GIRLING BHN953E, JURID 695021J, NK 2147177, REMSA 9032111, sbs 13012147177, TEXTAR 38254300, TRISCAN 8170344768, TRW BHN953, TRW BHN953E / Piston Diameter [mm]: 38 / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Inner width [mm]: 56 / Product Type: Brake Caliper / TradeNumber(s): 82-0075 / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Reference Number OE: AUDI 2K0615423C, SEAT 2K0615423C, SKODA 2K0615423C, VW 2K0 615 423 C, VW 2K0615423C / Diameter [mm]: 38
£51.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Original MAXGEAR Brake Carrier Plate 19-3249 For Skoda
£36.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
Original MAXGEAR Brake Pad Set Disc Brake 19-1464 for Citroën Peugeot
£42.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
Original Maxgear Brake Disc 19-1329 for Fiat Opel
£82.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
Original MAXGEAR Brake Caliper 82-0414 For Chevrolet Opel
£58.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
Original Maxgear Brake Disc 19-3352 for Ford Mazda
£100.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78