MAXGEAR 82-0625 Brake Caliper Rear Left for Vectra Signum

Original MAXGEAR Brake Caliper 82-0625 For Opel

MAXGEAR 82-0625 Brake Caliper Rear Left for Vectra Signum

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.71
Delivery from £12.51

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 82-0625

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.77
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 82-0625

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.15
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR 82-0625 Brake Caliper for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.97
Delivery from £19.00

New Brake Caliper for OPEL VAUXHALL:SIGNUM,VECTRA C Estate,SIGNUM Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0625 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM OPEL Z18XE 1.8L 4cyl 3.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.91
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0625 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM OPEL Z18XE 1.8L 4cyl 3.2L

£69.91
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0625 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM OPEL Z18XE 1.8L 4cyl 3.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.21
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0625 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM OPEL Z18XE 1.8L 4cyl 3.2L

£72.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAXGEAR 82-0625 Brake Caliper Rear Left for Vectra Signum

Cheapest offer

Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / Manufacturer Part Number: 82-0625 / UPC: 5903364300784 / Piston Diameter: 40 / MPN: 820625 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3051696972 / Superseded Part Number: VAUXHALL 93181406 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5542279, 93181406, 93187988 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Weight: 5.76 / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5903364300784 / GTIN: 5903364300784 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 292 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Piston Material: Aluminium / Width: 66 / Country of Origin: Poland / Performance Part: Yes
£54.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Original MAXGEAR Brake Carrier Plate 19-3249 For Skoda
£36.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
Original MAXGEAR Brake Pad Set Disc Brake 19-1464 for Citroën Peugeot
£42.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
Original Maxgear Brake Disc 19-1329 for Fiat Opel
£82.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
Original MAXGEAR Brake Caliper 82-0414 For Chevrolet Opel
£58.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
Original Maxgear Brake Disc 19-3352 for Ford Mazda
£100.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78