MAXGEAR 12-2039 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for PEUGEOT

Original MAXGEAR Gas Spring Trunk/Loading Area 12-2039 For Peugeot

MAXGEAR 12-2039 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for PEUGEOT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.80
Delivery from £28.00

New Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for PEUGEOT:5008 8731V2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 12-2039 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 183 / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 8 / Length [mm]: 590 / Manufacturer Part Number: 12-2039 / UPC: 5903364327170 / MPN: 122039 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17089414255 / Superseded Part Number: PEUGEOT 8731.V2 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: X2 PCS TAILE GATE GAS SPRINGS BOOT CARGO 12-2039 MAXGEAR I / Reference Number OEM: TRISCAN 8710 28242 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN/PEUGEOT 8731V2 LESJÖFORS 8166762 12-2039 5903364327170 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Paint Code: 12-2039 / Brand: Maxgear / EAN: 5903364327170 / GTIN: 5903364327170 / Product Type: Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area / Length: 590 / TradeNumber(s): 12-2039 / Item Height: Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area / Reference Number OE: PEUGEOT 8731.V2 / Eject Force [N]: 590
£13.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Original Maxgear Gas Spring 12-2131
£22.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
Original Maxgear Gas Spring Trunk 12-2057 for Mercedes-Benz Renault
£21.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
Original MAXGEAR Gas Spring Trunk 12-1966 for Jeep
£21.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
Original MAXGEAR Gas Spring Hood 12-2224 for Daewoo Ssangyong
£21.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
Original MAXGEAR Gas Spring Hood 12-2400 For Audi
£23.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78