Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0054 MAXGEAR for KIA HYUNDAI

Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0054 for Hyundai KIA

Used Offers from

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0054 MAXGEAR for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.98
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR GLOW PLUG 660054 FOR HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.24
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0054 MAXGEAR for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0100 for Ford Nissan
£20.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.80
Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0022 for Isuzu Opel
£14.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0007 for Opel Renault
£10.39
GBP 10.39 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0067 for Citroën Fiat Ford Lancia Peugeot Suzuki
£11.55
GBP 11.55 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original MAXGEAR Glow Plug 66-0092 For Mercedes-Benz
£19.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0054 MAXGEAR for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M10 x 1,0 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 29.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 66-0054 / Current Strength [A]: 5 / Thread Size: M10 x 1,0 / Item Length: 111.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 36710-27000, HYUNDAI 36710-27010, KIA 36710-27000, KIA 36710-27010 / Type: Glow Plug / Tightening Torque: 17 / Interchange Part Number: HIDRIA H1 955, VEMO V99-14-0085, KAMOKA KP055, TOPRAN 820 356, SWAG 90 92 4771, NGK 5013, JAPKO 01H02, HART 522 590, NIPPARTS J5710501, JAPANPARTS CE-H02, CHAMPION CH226, ERA 887047, BorgWarner (BERU) GN035, MEYLE 37-14 860 0000, FEBEST 12642-001, VALEO 345135, KAVO PARTS IGP-3002, BOSCH 0 250 212 006, BLUE PRINT ADG01843, DENSO DG-173, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900034304, HELLA 8EG 008 498-311, FAE 74209, ERA 886046, ASHIKA 01-0H-H02, DENCKERMANN E300021, FEBI BILSTEIN 176181, FEBI BILSTEIN 24771 / Length: 111.5 / Voltage: 11 / Port / Connector type: M4 / 0,8-1,5 Nm / Spanner Size: 10 mm
£11.98
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.