MAXGEAR 66-0067 Glow plug

Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0067 for Citroën Fiat Ford Lancia Peugeot Suzuki

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 66-0067 Glow plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£10.99
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits MAXGEAR 66-0067 Glow Plug ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.55
GBP 11.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow plug after-glow capable 66-0067 MAXGEAR for PEUGEOT FIAT FORD CITROËN VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.59
Delivery from £12.00

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0067 Glow Plug ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.11
GBP 12.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for CITROËN FIAT FORD LANCIA PEUGEOT SUZUKI VOLVO:C8,307,406,407

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.79
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for PEUGEOT 307 308 406 407 MAXGEAR 66-0067

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.86
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR GLOW PLUG 660067 FOR FIAT FORD PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Glow plug after-glow capable 66-0067 MAXGEAR for PEUGEOT FIAT FORD CITROËN VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.55
Free Delivery

GLOW PLUG FOR PEUGEOT 307 308 406 407 MAXGEAR 66-0067

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0100 for Ford Nissan
£20.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.80
Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0022 for Isuzu Opel
£14.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0007 for Opel Renault
£10.39
GBP 10.39 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original MAXGEAR Glow Plug 66-0123 For Citroën Fiat Lancia Peugeot Suzuki
£17.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
MaXgear Glow Plug 66-0043 for Audi, Mitsubishi, Seat, Skoda, VW – Original
£11.49
GBP 11.49 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 66-0067 Glow plug

Cheapest offer

Glow Plug Design: after-glow capable, Pencil-type Glow Plug; Voltage [V]: 11; Thread Size: M10x1,0; Length [mm]: 118; Fitting Depth [mm]: 28; Connector type: M4 / 1 Nm; Spanner Size: 10 mm; Current Strength [A]: 19; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 20; Failure Moment [Nm]: 35; Required quantity: 4; TecDoc Engine Number: 24653, 24655, 18792, 18793, 18791, 18790, 24352, 18511, 18510, 19912, 23305, 23354, 24436, 23307; Construction Year to: 02/2010; for OE number: 9651583680, 5960F4; for RPO number from: 09667; Manufacturer Restriction: Fzg.mitDiagnose; Construction Year from: 05/2003, 04/2003
£10.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk