MAXGEAR 66-0097 Glow Plug for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0097 for Audi Seat Skoda VW

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 66-0097 Glow Plug for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.33
Delivery from £19.00

✅Fits MAXGEAR 66-0097 Glow Plug ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.87
GBP 13.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0097 Glow Plug DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
GBP 14.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0097 Glow Plug UK Stock

£14.56
GBP 14.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow plug after-glow capable 66-0097 MAXGEAR for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.66
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR 66-0097 Glow plug

4-5 Werktage
£15.49
Delivery from £8.45

New Glow Plug for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A3,LEON,POLO,A4 B7,ALTEA N10591604

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.59
Free Delivery

GLOW PLUG FOR VW BEETLE BORA CARAVELLE T5 BUS CRAFTER 30-35 BUS MAXGEAR 66-0097

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.75
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for VW BEETLE BORA CARAVELLE T5 Bus CRAFTER 30-35 Bus MAXGEAR 66-0097

£17.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0100 for Ford Nissan
£20.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.80
Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0022 for Isuzu Opel
£14.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0007 for Opel Renault
£10.39
GBP 10.39 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0067 for Citroën Fiat Ford Lancia Peugeot Suzuki
£11.55
GBP 11.55 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original MAXGEAR Glow Plug 66-0123 For Citroën Fiat Lancia Peugeot Suzuki
£17.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
MAXGEAR 66-0097 Glow Plug for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest offer

Failure Moment [Nm]: 35 / Thread Diameter: M10x1,0 / Configuration: Single / UPC: 5902659764089 / MPN: 660097 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20032655213 / Connector type: 4 mm / Fuel Type: Diesel / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Spanner Size: 10 mm / Width: 15 / Performance Part: Yes / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 20 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 30 / Glow Plug Design: Pencil-type Glow Plug / Manufacturer Part Number: 66-0097 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 15 / Thread Size: M10x1,0 / Cone Pitch: 63 / Reference Number OEM: BorgWarner E2509671108A1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: V99-14-0073 N 105 916 04 N 105 916 08 5902659764089 BMM / Brand: MaXgear / Rated Current [A]: 45 / Type: Glow Plug / Voltage [V]: 7 / EAN: 5902659764089 / GTIN: 5902659764089 / Product Type: Glow Plug / Length: 98 mm / TradeNumber(s): 66-0097 / Installation Depth: 30 / Overall Length [mm]: 98,2 / Reference Number OE: VAG N 105 916 08
£12.33
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.