Oil filter Spin-on Filter 26-0133 MAXGEAR for VW VOLVO

Original MAXGEAR Oil Filter 26-0133 for VW Volvo

Used Offers from

Oil filter Spin-on Filter 26-0133 MAXGEAR for VW VOLVO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.53
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR 26-0133 Oil filter

4-5 Werktage
£11.99
Delivery from £8.45

MAXGEAR OIL FILTER 260133 FOR VOLVO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter 26-0133 MAXGEAR for VW VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.87
Free Delivery

Oil Filter for VW CALIFORNIA T4 Camper CARAVELLE T4 Bus MAXGEAR 26-0133

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.83
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER FOR VW CALIFORNIA T4 CAMPER CARAVELLE T4 BUS MAXGEAR 26-0133

£19.74
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 26-0133 FOR VW LT28-50//Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis CARAVELLE/EUROVAN

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 26-0133 FOR VW LT28-50//Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus CARAVELLE/EUROVAN

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 26-0133 FOR VW LT28-50//Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus CARAVELLE/EUROVAN

£20.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Oil Filter for TOYOTA MAXGEAR 26-0687
£14.48
GBP 14.48 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER 26-0802 FOR AUDI A4/B5/Sedan/S4/B6/Convertible/B7 A6/C5/S6 VW 1.8L
£18.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
MaXgear Oil Filter 26-0609 - For Cadillac Chevrolet Opel Saab Vauxhall
£10.62
GBP 10.62 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 26-0272 Oil filter
£10.21
GBP 10.21 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Maxgear Oil Filter 26-0044 for Austin FORD USA Ford Mazda Morgan Rover
£16.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.78
Oil filter Spin-on Filter 26-0133 MAXGEAR for VW VOLVO

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 3/4-16 UNF / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / Item Diameter: 93 / Manufacturer Part Number: 26-0133 / Thread Size: 3/4-16 UNF / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 93 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO 1328162, VOLVO 1328162-1, VAG 074 115 561, VAG 074 115 561 B, VAG 075 115 561 / Outer diameter 2: 71 / Type: Oil Filter / Interchange Part Number: MULLER FILTER FO65, WIX FILTERS WL7133, CLEAN FILTERS DO 918, FLEETGUARD LF3580, SOFIMA S 1560 R, HENGST FILTER H19W06, PURFLUX LS553D, CHAMPION COF102119S, MAHLE OC 105, VALEO 586056, AUTOMEGA 180036510, JP GROUP 1118502300, UFI 23.156.03, FILTRON OP 574, FEBI BILSTEIN 37559, SWAG 30 93 7559, MULLER FILTER FO138, CoopersFiaam FT5347, UFI 23.156.02, WIX FILTERS WL7125, CLEAN FILTERS DO 228, VAICO V10-0326, SOFIMA S 1563 R, PURFLUX LS582, CHAMPION COF100152S, KNECHT OC 105, SCT - MANNOL SM 122, PZL Filters PP105A, Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0016, MAXGEAR 26-0136 / Additional Information 2: with one anti-return valve / Item Height: 183 / Height: 183 / Inner diameter 2: 62
£10.53
ebay.co.uk