Original-Mineral Hair-care ShampooOriginal Detox Shampoo

Cheapest Total Price
SUNREADY (Up to 22% discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£18.72
£68.57 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

O&M Original Detox Shampoo 350ml

3-6 days
£22.80
Delivery from £3.99

OriginalMineral Detox Shampoo 350 ml

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
68.57 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

O&M Original Detox Shampoo 350 ml

15 working days
£26.93
Delivery from £8.82

OriginalMineral Detox Shampoo 350 ml

£27.25
Free Delivery

O&M Original Detox Shampoo 350ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£29.50
Delivery from £7.60

OriginalMineral Detox Shampoo 350 ml

In stock
£30.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

O&M Frizzy Logic Serum 50ml
£26.00
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
O&M Atonic volume and thickening hair spray 250 ml
£19.69
Compare 5 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Original-Mineral Hair-care Hair-masksThe Power Base Mask
£20.25
£103.84 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OriginalMineral Style Guru 150 ml
£20.00
133.33 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OriginalMineral Fine Intellect Conditioner 350 ml
£13.19
£48.31 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Original-Mineral Hair-care ShampooOriginal Detox Shampoo

Cheapest offer

Original & Mineral: The name stands for contemporary hair care from Australia. The brand's Original Detox Shampoo is an excellent option for anyone who places high demands on their care products. The company has set itself the goal of providing products of professional quality . At the same time, the focus is on natural ingredients that are gentle on the hair. This keeps hair healthy and perfect for styling. Original Detox Shampoo for intensively nourished hair Detox for hair is an innovative concept. The aim is to thoroughly remove all residues of previously used styling products from the hair and scalp. The shampoo from Original & Mineral also removes excess sebum. This cares for both hair and scalp. After washing, they feel fresh and revitalised . A carefully selected combination of active ingredients thoroughly cleanses the hair without drying it out. Peppermint oil has a refreshing effect on hair care. It has a cooling effect on the scalp and revitalises. Cucumber and grapefruit i
£18.72
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk