23950 Shock Absorber Rear Fits Seat Cordoba Ibiza MK3 MK4 SC ST Skoda VW Monroe

ORIGINAL MONROE REAR SHOCK ABSORBER SEAT SKODA VW 23950 W/OUT SPORTS SUSPENSION

23950 Shock Absorber Rear Fits Seat Cordoba Ibiza MK3 MK4 SC ST Skoda VW Monroe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery

1x Shock Absorber (Single) 23950 Rear Monroe Original 6C0513025BB 6Q0513025AJ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.09
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Seat Skoda VW Cordoba Fabia Ibiza Polo MONROE 23950

£36.20
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Seat Skoda VW Cordoba Fabia Ibiza Polo MONROE 23950

£36.20
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Seat Skoda VW Cordoba Fabia Ibiza Polo MONROE 23950

£36.20
Free Delivery

ORIGINAL MONROE REAR SHOCK ABSORBER SEAT SKODA VW 23950 W/OUT SPORTS SUSPENSION

£37.82
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Bottom eye 23950 MONROE for SEAT SKODA VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.23
Delivery from £12.00

MONROE Shock Absorber | 23950 | Rear | for SEAT CORDOBA 2002-2009 | OE-Matching Quality | Smooth Ride & Control

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.55
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Bottom eye 23950 MONROE for SEAT SKODA VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
23950 Shock Absorber Rear Fits Seat Cordoba Ibiza MK3 MK4 SC ST Skoda VW Monroe

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 7.2 cm / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Suspension/Damping / ProductImageZoomGUID: CqwAAOSwQuZgrg5t / Packaging length: 60 cm / MPN: 23950 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249488842 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye / Bore Diameter: 25 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Length 1: 420 mm / OEM Numbers: 6C0513025BB,6Q0513025AA,6Q0513025BN,6Q0513025M,6Q0513025R / Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs / Length 2: 631 mm / Notes: Axle Info: with Standard Susp. / Part Type: Shock Absorber / Piston Rod Diameter: 11 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 23950 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Monroe 23950 Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6Q0513025P--SKODA,6Q0513025R--SKODA,6C0513025AH--VW / Weight: 1.6 kg / Article Number of recommended accessories: PK078 / Packaging height: 7.2 cm / Brand: Monroe / Type: Shock Absorber / Interchange Part Number: ADV184230--BLUE PRINT,23950--MONROE-AU,19-109572--BILSTEIN / EAN: 5412096476358 / Additional description: MONROE ORIGINAL (Gas Technology) / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube
£33.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ORIGINAL MONROE REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER FOR SEAT SKODA VW 23979 OE QUALITY
£28.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ORIGINAL MONROE REAR SHOCK ABSORBER SEAT IBIZA CORDOBA - VW POLO (CLASSIC) R3796
£39.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ORIGINAL MONROE REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER FOR FORD KA (RB_) STREET KA (RL2) 23935
£52.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery