Original NTY Exhaust Temperature Sensor EGT-MZ-001 For Mazda

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.69
Delivery from £25.78

✅Fits NTY EGT-MZ-001 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.34
GBP 65.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-MZ-001 FOR MAZDA S5-DPTR/DPTS 1.5L 4cyl CX-3

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.87
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-MZ-001 FOR MAZDA S5-DPTR/DPTS 1.5L 4cyl CX-3

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.87
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-MZ-001 FOR MAZDA S5-DPTR/DPTS 1.5L 4cyl CX-3

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.08
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-MZ-001 FOR MAZDA S5-DPTR/DPTS 1.5L 4cyl CX-3

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.17
Free Delivery

Fits NTY EGT-MZ-001 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.32
GBP 70.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits NTY EGT-MZ-001 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

£125.40
GBP 62.70 / Unit
Free Delivery
Original NTY Exhaust Temperature Sensor EGT-MZ-001 For Mazda

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [inch]: 370 mm / Number of plug contacts: 2 -pin / Mounting Position: After Soot Particle Filters / Sensor Type: NTC-Sensor / Manufacturer Warranty: yes / Comparison Number: VEGO Autoteile GmbH, with and incl +, automotive parts / Featured: reinforced, 100% accuracy of fit, Easy to replace / Manufacturing Number: EGT-MZ-001 / Surface Finish: new / Tipo de marca: Sensor, Exhaust Gas Temperature / OE/OEM reference number(s): S51L-18-7G0, S552-18-7G0
£59.69
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

NTY EGR-CT-012 EGR valve
£48.44
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
Original NTY NOx Sensor Urea Injection ENOX-RE-004 For Opel Renault
£122.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.74
NTY EGR-RE-012 EGR valve
£85.91
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
NTY ENOX-AU-002 NOx Sensor, urea injection
£129.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.74
NTY ENOX-RE-001 NOx Sensor, NOx Catalyst
£132.31
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78