Original Penguin Mens Oxford Shirt Amparo Blue M

Original Penguin Ecovero Oxford Shirt Medium Blue

Original Penguin Mens Oxford Shirt Amparo Blue M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Original Penguin Mens Oxford Shirt Amparo Blue M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£70.00
Free Delivery

Original Penguin Mens Oxford Shirt Long Sleeve Collared Buttons

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Oxford Shirt In Amparo Blue

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery
Original Penguin Mens Oxford Shirt Amparo Blue M

Cheapest offer

Original Penguin presents the Ecovero Oxford Shirt: a sustainable and ethical take on a classic men's silhouette Meticulously crafted from a viscose-blend poplin responsibly sourced and made of wood-based fibres this men's slim fit shirt features a classic button-down collar with pointed tips Full-length sleeves with buttoned barrel cuffs frame this design while a centre button placket ensures easy and convenient wear A patch pocket on the chest offers space for small essentials while the curved hemline enhances the shirt's tailored look Solid block colouring makes styling this men's oxford shirt into any ensemble effortless and the contrasting Sticker Pete logo on the pocket delivers instant brand recognition Whether going into the office or attending a family dinner Original Penguin's Ecovero Oxford Shirt will elevate with ensemble with a touch of classic style.Fabric: 67% cotton 31% viscose and 2% elastane Machine wash according to instructions on the care label.
£70.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Original Penguin Ecovero Oxford Shirt Large White
£27.43
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Penguin Ecovero Oxford Shirt X Large Blue
£39.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Penguin Ecovero Oxford Shirt 2X Large Blue
£70.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery