Original Skinny Chinos Black

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Dockers Men's Original Chino Skinny Pants, Beautiful Black, 29W 32L UK

In stock
£75.82
Delivery from £28.69

Men's Chino Skinny Trousers - male - Dockers - Chinos - Black - W29 L32 - Trousers W29 L32

1-5 Business Days
£127.00
Delivery from £5.45
Original Skinny Chinos Black

Cheapest offer

Our Original Chinos are the perfect trousers. Built for comfort, they're based on the look of the Alpha Original chino, but we've simplified the style and tweaked the cut so it's even more flattering than ever. Our skinny fit is our closest-fitting and tapered all the way down. Product details • Skinny • Mid rise • Zip fastening • Buttoned back pockets Fabric content and care advice • 98% cotton, 2% elastane • Minimum 20% recycled cotton • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label • Recycled cotton. Using recycled cotton is all about conserving resources and reducing waste.
£60.00
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk

Similar products

Original Skinny Chinos Navy
£64.00
Compare 2 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Original Skinny Chinos Black
£60.00
Go to shop
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Original Skinny Chinos Navy
£64.00
Go to shop
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Original Chino Opp Skinny Trousers - male - Dockers - Chinos - Green - W30 L32 - Trousers W30 L32
£123.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Original Skinny Chinos Black
£60.00
Go to shop
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99