Original Source Lime & Coconut Milk Shower Gel 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£1.09
Delivery from £3.50

Original Source Shower Gel Lime and Coconut 250 ml x 6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 1.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Original Source Shower Gel Lime and Coconut 250 ml x 6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.19
GBP 1.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Original Source Lime and Coconut Shower Gel 250ml - Pack of 12

£18.12
Free Delivery
Original Source Lime & Coconut Milk Shower Gel 250ml

Cheapest offer

Immerse yourself in the tropical freshness of Original Source Lime & Coconut Milk Shower Gel. This 250ml bottle is a perfect pick-me-up for anyone looking to invigorate their daily shower routine with a zesty twist. Ideal for those seeking a vegan-friendly option, this shower gel combines natural moisturisers and 100% natural fragrance to leave your skin feeling soft, smooth, and revitalised. With its eco-conscious packaging and production, it's a choice that benefits both your skin and the environment. **Key features** - Infused with the zesty scent of real limes and the creamy fragrance of coconut to awaken the senses. - Contains natural moisturisers that leave skin feeling soft and hydrated. - Vegan-friendly and free from animal testing, aligning with ethical beauty standards. - The bottle is made from 100% recyclable materials, supporting sustainable practices. - Manufactured in the UK using 100% renewable energy, reducing the carbon footprint. - Free from parabens, ensuring a more
£1.09
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Original Source Lime and Coconut Shower Gel, 250 ml
£4.10
16.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Source Shower Gel - Zingy Lime, Vegan & Paraben Free - 6 x 250 ml
£7.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Source Shower Milk Vegan Lime & Coconut - 6 x 250 ml
£8.99
5.99 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Source Shower Gel – Lime – 250 ml
£2.99
11.96 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49