Original Universal Sandals Blue Opal 8 UK

Teva Men's Original Universal Sandals, Blue

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Teva Mens Original Universal Sandals - Blue Opal Multi - 8

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery

Original Universal Sandals Blue Opal 8 UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£59.95

Teva Mens Original Universal Sandals - Blue Opal Multi - 8

In stock
£61.80
Delivery from £10.99
Original Universal Sandals Blue Opal 8 UK

Cheapest offer

The Teva Original Universal Sandals in Blue Opal are a timeless outdoor-inspired footwear option that combine lightweight comfort with dependable everyday practicality. Finished with a branded tag, these sandals carry the unmistakable Teva look while keeping the design clean and versatile. Velcro straps make the fit easy to adjust, and quick-dry straps help the Teva Original Universal Sandals perform well in warm-weather and waterside conditions. The Universal Strapping System provides secure and reliable support, helping the sandals feel stable and comfortable for walking, travel and daily wear. A moulded EVA midsole adds lightweight cushioning underfoot, making these Teva sandals a practical choice for long summer days. Made from 100% REPREVE recycled plastic, they also bring a more considered materials choice to a classic design. The grip sole improves traction, while the Blue Opal colourway gives the Teva Original Universal Sandals a fresh and more modern finish. Comfortable, funct
£59.95
Unknown
standout.co.uk

Similar products

Teva Women's Original Universal Sand Dune, UK 9
£35.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Women's Original Universal Sports and Outdoor Sandal, Black ,5 UK
£33.93
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Teva Original Universal Metallic Sandals Junior - 33-34
£31.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Original Universal Sandals Green EU 37 Woman
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Original Universal Metallic Sandals Junior
£31.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery