Zebra Z-Perform 1000D White Permanent Adhesive

Original Zebra Z-Perform 1000D 102x152mm Direct Thermal Label Rolls - 950 Per Ro

Zebra Z-Perform 1000D White Permanent Adhesive

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Original Zebra Z-Perform 1000D 102x152mm Direct Thermal Label Rolls - 950 Per Ro

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.67
Free Delivery

Zebra Z-Perform 1000D 3007096-T Thermal Label 3007096-T

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.09
Free Delivery
Zebra Z-Perform 1000D White Permanent Adhesive

Cheapest offer

Permanent Adhesive. Die-cut label. Roll. Rectangle White. Material: Paper. Print technology: Direct thermal. Adhesive type: Permanent. Labels per pack: 3800 pc(s). Z-PERFORM 1000D ZEBRA LABELS FROM ETIQUETTE. Z-Perform 1000D zebra labels are uncoated direct thermal paper labels with a permanent acrylic adhesive. Designed to provide exceptional performance at a great value price, Z-Perform 1000D labels are suitable for use in a wide range of applications such as packaging, shipping and box labels. However, they are not recommended for use in applications involving exposure to sunlight or extreme heat.. Features. Shape. Rectangle. Adhesive type. Permanent. Print technology. Direct thermal. Material. Paper. Format. Roll. Type. Die-cut label. Label type. Permanent Adhesive. Product colour. White. Weight & dimensions. Maximum roll diameter. 20 cm. Core diameter. 7.62 cm. Label height. 15.2 cm. Label width. 10.2 cm. Packaging content. Labels per roll. 950 pc(s). Rolls per pack. 4. Labels per
£99.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Original Zebra Z-Perform 1000T 100x150mm Thermal Transfer Label Rolls - 1,000 Pe
Free Delivery
Original Zebra Z-Select 2000D 80mm Direct Thermal Receipt Rolls - Box of 12 (019
£274.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Zebra Z-Select 2000D 76x25mm Coated Direct Thermal Labels - 2,580 Per R
Free Delivery
Original Zebra Z-Perform 1000T 102x102mm Uncoated Thermal Transfer Labels - 662
£146.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery