Origins 3D Geo Shaggy Beige 80X150, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

Origins Beige 3D Geo Shaggy Carved Rug 80 x 150cm - Cream - Origins Rugs - Wilko

2-4 working days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Origins 3D Geo Shaggy Beige 80X150Cm Rug

1-3 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £6.00

Origin 3D GEO Shaggy Beige | Size: 80 cm x 150 cm Origin Beige 80 cm x 150 cm

3-5 working days
£70.00

Origin 3D Sculptured Rug Beige

2-5 working days
£80.00

3D Geo Carved Rug - Beige Colour - 80X150 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£81.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Origins 3D Geo Rug Shaggy Grey 120 x 170cm, Grey
£90.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origin Rugs 3D GEO Shaggy Red 60x110 Red
£38.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Origin Rugs 3D GEO Shaggy Blush 60x110 Pink
£38.50
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Origins 3D Geo Rug Shaggy Ochre 80 x 150cm, Gold
£50.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins 3D Geo Rug Shaggy Red 160 x 230cm, Red
£155.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins 3D Geo Shaggy Beige 80X150, Brown

Cheapest offer

Implement a contemporary look in your home with our 3D Carved Rug. The 3D design combines geometric patterns with carved textures to create a sleek and sensual visual. Made with 100% Polyester yarn, this product oozes sophisticated modernity, easy to clean, anti-shed and very hard wearing. Available in multiple colours and sizes. Pile Height up to 4cm. Care Instructions - It is completely normal for your new rug to shed fluff at first, this is caused by excess fibres that attach during the production process. Once the rug has been vacuumed a few times this will lessen and eventually stop. Regular vacuuming will help to keep your rug looking new for longer and prevent dirt that is on the surface of the rug getting embedded. Any spills should be dealt with as soon as they happen to prevent permanent stains on your rug. Rugs without a rubber backing need a rug grip to stop them from slipping and creeping! We recommend buying an anti-slip underlay which can be cut to the size and shape of
£50.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk