Origins 3D Scallop Neutral 120X170, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£90.99
Delivery from £3.95

Origin Rugs 3D Scallop Neutral 120cmx170c Brown

3-7 working days
£95.00
Delivery from £4.99

Origins 3D Scallop Neutral Rug 120 x 170cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Origin 3D Scallop Neutral in Natural | Size: 120 cm x 170 cm Origin Natural 120 cm x 170 cm

3-5 working days
£115.00

The Rugs 3D Carved Beige Rug Geometric Design - 120X185 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£145.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Origins 3D Scallop Neutral 160X230, Brown
£155.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins 3D Scallop Navy 80X150, Blue
£50.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins 3D Scallop Navy 160X230Cm Rug
£210.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Origins 3D Scallop Navy - 80x150
£70.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Origins 3D Scallop Neutral 80X150, Brown
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins 3D Scallop Neutral 120X170, Brown

Cheapest offer

Bring depth and texture to your space with a modern scallop pattern. Carved patterns that add dimension, brought together with a range of on trend colours, creating a visually interesting addition to any room. Made from 100% polyester yarn, this rug is easy to maintain and built to last. Features: Recommended to use with a rug grip Specifications: Dimensions: H:4 x W:170 x D:120 cm Weight: 5.8 kg Colour: Brown Material: 100% Polyester Model Number: 5026134637115
£90.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk