Origins 3D Scallop Ox Red Terracotta 120X170, Orange

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£90.99
Delivery from £3.95

Origin Rugs 3D Scallop Ox Red Terracotta 120cmx170c Brown

3-7 working days
£95.00
Delivery from £4.99

Origins 3D Scallop Ox Red Terracotta Rug 120 x 170cm - Orange - Wilko

2-4 working days
£115.00
Free Delivery

The Rugs 3D Carved Orange Rug Geometric Design - 120X185 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£145.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Origins 3D Scallop Neutral 160X230, Brown
£155.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins 3D Scallop Navy 80X150, Blue
£50.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins 3D Scallop Neutral 120X170, Brown
£90.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins 3D Scallop Navy 160X230Cm Rug
£210.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Origins 3D Scallop Navy - 80x150
£70.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Origins 3D Scallop Ox Red Terracotta 120X170, Orange

Cheapest offer

Bring depth and texture to your space with a modern scallop pattern. Carved patterns that add dimension, brought together with a range of on trend colours, creating a visually interesting addition to any room. Made from 100% polyester yarn, this rug is easy to maintain and built to last. Features: Recommended to use with a rug grip Specifications: Dimensions: H:4 x W:170 x D:120 cm Weight: 5.8 kg Colour: Orange Material: 100% Polyester Model Number: 5026134637085
£90.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.