Origins Basketweave Rug 3D New Ivory 120 x 170cm, Cream

Origins Basketweave 3D New Ivory - 120X170

Origins Basketweave Rug 3D New Ivory 120 x 170cm, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£147.99
Delivery from £3.95

Origins New Ivory 3D Basketweave Rug 120 x 170cm - White - Origins Rugs - Wilko

2-4 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Origins Basketweave 3D New Ivory - 120X170

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£210.00
Free Delivery

Origin 'Basketweave 3D' Rug in Ivory | Size: 120 cm x 170 cm Origin Ivory 120 cm x 170 cm

3-5 working days
£210.00

Similar products

Origins Mink 3D Basketweave Rug 80 x 150cm - Pink - Origins Rugs - Wilko
£94.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Origins Basketweave Rug 3D New Ivory 120 x 170cm, Cream

Cheapest offer

This 3D Basketweave rug from the Origin rug collection is made from 100% pure wool meaning it's long lasting and offers great value for money. With a simple but attractive 3D basketweave design this rug will make a great addition to your interior. Features: Hand tufted 100% pure wool Pile weight 3500gr/m² Made in India Specifications: Dimensions: H:1.9 x W:120.0 x D:170.0 cm Colour: Cream Material: 100% Pure Wool Model Number: 5026134570764
£147.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk