Origins Chicago Forest Green Rug 200 x 290cm - Origins Rugs - Wilko

Origins Chicago Forest Green - 200X290

Used Offers from

Origins Chicago Forest Green Rug 200 x 290cm - Origins Rugs - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£213.00
Free Delivery

Origins Chicago Forest Green - 200X290

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£265.00
Free Delivery

Chicago Forest Green Shaggy Rug - 200X290 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£275.00
Free Delivery

Origin Chicago Shaggy Rug Forest Grn

2-5 working days
£285.00

Similar products

Origins Chicago Forest Green - 140X200
£96.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Chicago Rug Forest Green 160 x 230cm, Green
£123.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hand Tufted Shimmer Shaggy Circle Rug Green
£68.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Chicago Forest Green - 090X150
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Chicago Forest Green - 110X160
£65.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Chicago Forest Green Rug 200 x 290cm - Origins Rugs - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of elegance to your space with this elegant Origins Chicago Forest Green Rug 200 x 290cm. This best-selling shaggy rug features a thick, soft pile perfect for your lounge, bedroom, or children's playroom. It is hand-tufted by expert rug makers from 100% polyester. This durable rug is suitable for any home. Care and use: regular vacuuming will keep your rug looking new and prevent dirt from becoming embedded. Use a suction vacuum cleaner to protect the pile. Rotate your rug regularly to even out wear and fade from sunlight. Promptly address spills to prevent stains. Use an anti-slip underlay on all surfaces to prevent slipping, add cushioning, and improve durability.
£213.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.