Origins Morocco Rug Ivory and Charcoal 80 x 150cm, Cream

Used Offers from

Origins Morocco Rug Ivory and Charcoal 80 x 150cm, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Origin Rugs Morocco Ivory/Charcoal 80x150cm Cream

3-7 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Origins Morocco Ivory and Charcoal Rug 80 x 150cm - Size: 80 x 150 x 6cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £5.99

Origins Morocco Ivory/charcoal 80X150Cm Rug

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.00

Origins Morocco Ivory/Charcoal - 080X150

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Origin 'Morocco' Rug in Ivory | Size: 80 cm x 150 cm Origin Ivory 80 cm x 150 cm

3-5 working days
£62.00

Similar products

Origins Morocco Rug Ivory and Charcoal 120 x 170cm, Cream
£78.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Morocco Rug Ivory and Charcoal 160 x 230cm, Cream
£129.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Morocco Beige/Ivory - 160X230
£181.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Origins Morocco Beige and Ivory Rug 160 x 230cm - Size: 160 x 230 x 6cm - Brown - Wilko
£157.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Origins Morocco Rug Ivory and Charcoal 80 x 150cm, Cream

Cheapest offer

This deep pile shaggy rug features a Moroccan style design, woven using 100% heat set polypropylene this rug is stylish, hard wearing and long lasting. Pair with some Moroccan style accessories for the perfect addition to your interior. Features: Woven 100% heat set polypropylene Pile Weight 2900gr/m² Made in Turkey Specifications: Dimensions: H:6.0 x W:80.0 x D:150.0 cm Colour: Cream Material: 100% Heat Set Polypropylene Model Number: 5026134533967
£46.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk