Origins My Washable Blue and Off White Garda Rug 67 x 200cm - Origins Rugs - Wilko

Used Offers from

Origins My Washable Blue and Off White Garda Rug 67 x 200cm - Origins Rugs - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99

Origins Washable Garda Rug 67X200, Blue

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Origins Washable Garda Rug 67X200 Runner

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

Origin Washable Garda Rug 67X200 in Blue | Size: 67 cm x 200 cm Origin Blue 67 cm x 200 cm

3-5 working days
£50.00

Washable Rug Eterna Blue - 67X200 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£56.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Origins My Lux Luxurious Shaggy Smoke Blue 160Cm X 230Cm Washable Rug
£354.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Origins My Lux Luxurious Shaggy Charcoal 67Cm X 150Cm Washable Rug
£71.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Origins My Lux Luxurious Shaggy Smoke Blue 67Cm X 150Cm Washable Rug
£71.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Origins My Lux Luxurious Shaggy Silver 80Cm X 120Cm Washable Rug
£63.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Origins My Lux Luxurious Shaggy Silver 67Cm X 150Cm Washable Runner Rug
£71.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Origins My Washable Blue and Off White Garda Rug 67 x 200cm - Origins Rugs - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Style your home beautifully with this Origins My Washable Blue and Off-White Garda Rug 67 x 200cm. These easy-care rugs are an excellent solution for busy households where spills are bound to occur. It features a traditional Garda design containing a medallion with a floral motif. It also has a distressed and textured look, complimented by the traditional royal blue and off-white colourway. It is made from soft yet hard-wearing chenille and TRP with a non-slip backing. It is ideal for high-traffic areas such as your kitchen, hallway, dining room and living rooms. Care and use-It is machine washable at 30°C and does not use bleach. It is recommended to use line drying. If using a dryer, do not use heat. Use an air-only dry cycle.
£38.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.