Origins My Washable Blue Grey and Off White Florence Rug 67 x 200cm - Multi - Origins Rugs - Wilko

Used Offers from

Origins My Washable Blue Grey and Off White Florence Rug 67 x 200cm - Multi - Origins Rugs - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99

Origins Washable Florence Rug 67X200, Blue

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Origins Washable Florence Rug 67X200 Runner

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

Origin Washable Florence Rug 67X200 | Size: 67 cm x 200 cm Origin Multicolor 67 cm x 200 cm

3-5 working days
£50.00

Washable Rug Eterna Floral Design - 67X200 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£56.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Origins My Lux Luxurious Shaggy Smoke Blue 160Cm X 230Cm Washable Rug
£354.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Origins My Lux Luxurious Shaggy Charcoal 67Cm X 150Cm Washable Rug
£71.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Origins My Lux Luxurious Shaggy Smoke Blue 67Cm X 150Cm Washable Rug
£71.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Origins My Lux Luxurious Shaggy Silver 80Cm X 120Cm Washable Rug
£63.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Origins My Lux Luxurious Shaggy Silver 67Cm X 150Cm Washable Runner Rug
£71.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Origins My Washable Blue Grey and Off White Florence Rug 67 x 200cm - Multi - Origins Rugs - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Style your home beautifully with this Origins My Washable Blue Grey and Off-White Florence Rug 67 x 200cm. These easy-care rugs are an excellent solution for busy households where spills are bound to occur. It features a Florence design inspired by the beautiful Italian architecture and colours, with blue tones complimented with lime green pops on a textured back of warm off-white. Designed with a distressed, antique look, this rug will look great in any modern style. It is made from soft yet hard-wearing chenille and TRP with a non-slip backing. It is ideal for high-traffic areas such as your kitchen, hallway, dining room and living rooms. Care and use-It is machine washable at 30°C and does not use bleach. It is recommended to use line drying. If using a dryer, do not use heat. Use an air-only dry cycle.
£38.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)