Origins Penny Cream 120X170, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£121.99
Delivery from £3.95

Origin Rugs Penny Rug 120x170cm Cream

3-7 working days
£136.00
Delivery from £4.99

The Rugs Penny Geometric Wool Cream Rug - 120X170 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£165.00
Free Delivery

Origin Penny Cream | Size: 120 cm x 170 cm Origin Cream 120 cm x 170 cm

3-5 working days
£170.00

Similar products

Origins Penny Cream 160X230, Cream
£207.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Penny Cream 200X290, Cream
£332.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Penny Cream - 160X230
£205.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Origins Penny Cream 120X170, Cream
£121.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Penny Cream - 120X170
£170.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Origins Penny Cream 120X170, Cream

Cheapest offer

Crafted from 100% wool, the Penny rug features carved shapes that add a subtle depth, and a soft 3D effect. Its dense wool pile offers both warmth and durability and with a range of on-trend colours, it will fit seamlessly into both modern and traditional interiors alike. Hand made products have a tolerance of 3% with sizing. Please contact us if you need any further information. Features: Hard Wearing Recommended to use with a rug grip Spot Clean Only Specifications: Dimensions: H:1.5 x W:170 x D:120 cm Weight: 7.4 kg Colour: Cream Material: 100% Wool Cut Pile Model Number: 5026134637016
£121.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk