Origins Penny Steel Blue - 160X230

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£205.00
Free Delivery

Origins Penny Rug Steel Blue 160 x 230cm, Blue

3 to 5 days
£207.99
Delivery from £3.95

Origin Rugs Penny Rug 160x230cm Blue

3-7 working days
£243.00
Delivery from £4.99

Origin Penny Wool Rug Wool

2-5 working days
£320.00

Similar products

Origins Penny Rug Steel Blue 200 x 290cm, Blue
£332.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Penny Rug Steel Blue 120 x 170cm, Blue
£121.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Penny Steel Blue - 160X230

Cheapest offer

From Origins, the Penny Rug in Steel Blue brings a considered geometric pattern to your space, with carved detailing that creates a subtle 3D effect. Made from 100% pure wool, it offers a naturally dense pile underfoot, making it a practical choice for everyday living areas while adding definition to both modern and traditional interiors. Designed to be hard-wearing and long-lasting, this rug is suited to busy homes where you want comfort without compromising on style. The solid colourway keeps the look clean and versatile, allowing the textured design to stand out whether it’s placed in a living room, bedroom or hallway. Key features 100% pure wool Geometric design with carved detailing for a 3D effect Dense pile Hard-wearing and long-lasting Solid Steel Blue colourway Also available in a range of on-trend solid colours Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as pos...
£205.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com