Origins Washable Garda Rug 160X230, Blue

Used Offers from

Origins Washable Garda Rug 160X230, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£96.99
Delivery from £3.95

Origins My Washable Garda Rug 160 x 230cm - Blue - Origins Rugs - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Origins Washable Garda Rug 160X230 Rug

1-3 working days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Washable Rug Eterna Blue - 160X230 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£179.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Origins Washable Garda Rug 120X170, Blue
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins My Washable Blue and Off White Garda Rug 67 x 200cm - Origins Rugs - Wilko
£38.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Origins Washable Garda Rug - 120X170
£70.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Origins Washable Garda Rug 80X150, Blue
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Washable Garda Rug - 080X150
£45.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Origins Washable Garda Rug 160X230, Blue

Cheapest offer

Our new range of My Washable easy-care rugs are an excellent solution for busy households where spills are bound to occur. Our traditional Garda design contains a medallion made up of a floral motif with a distressed and textured look, complimented by the traditional royal blue and off-white colour way. Style this in a contemporary kitchen or in an old-fashioned hall and both would look beautiful. Made from soft, yet hard wearing Chenille and TRP with a non-slip backing, meaning you can easily lay the rug down before and after washing. MACHINE WASH AT 30, DO NOT USE BLEACH. LINE DRYING IS RECOMMENDED. IF USING A DRYER, DO NOT USE HEAT. USE AN AIR-ONLY DRY CYCLE. Features: Machine washable Non Slip Ideal for high traffic areas Specifications: Dimensions: H:0.2 x W:160.0 x D:230.0 cm Colour: Blue Material: Chenille, Backing: 50% Tpr + 50% Cotton Model Number: 5026134602144 Care InstructionsThese washable rugs are very durable and don't need much looking after. We recommend vacuuming your
£96.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk