Origins Washable Nomad Rug 120X170, Green

Origins Washable Nomad Rug 120X170

Used Offers from

Origins Washable Nomad Rug 120X170, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Origins Washable Nomad Rug 120X170 Rug

1-3 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £6.00

Origin Washable Nomad Rug 120X170 in Cream | Size: 120 cm x 170 cm Origin Cream 120 cm x 170 cm

3-5 working days
£70.00

Origins My Washable Nomad Rug 120 x 170cm - Green - Origins Rugs - Wilko

2-4 working days
£73.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Origins Washable Nomad Rug 160X230
£96.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Washable Nomad Rug - 067X200
£50.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Tribal Patterned Machine Washable Runner Rug - 67x200cm Grey/Cream
£38.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Tribal Patterned Machine Washable Rug Grey/Cream
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Washable Nomad Rug - 120X170
£70.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Origins Washable Nomad Rug 120X170, Green

Cheapest offer

Our new range of My Washable easy-care rugs are an excellent solution for busy households where spills are bound to occur. Add a chic design feel with our Nomad rug, a combination of geometric textured shapes in a classic Aztec design in shades of beautifully soft grey and an off-white background. Made from soft, yet hard wearing Chenille and TRP with a non-slip backing, meaning you can easily lay the rug down before and after washing. Ideal for high traffic areas such as your kitchen, hallway, dining room and living rooms. MACHINE WASH AT 30, DO NOT USE BLEACH. LINE DRYING IS RECOMMENDED. IF USING A DRYER, DO NOT USE HEAT. USE AN AIR-ONLY DRY CYCLE. Features: Machine washable Non Slip Ideal for high traffic areas Specifications: Dimensions: H:0.2 x W:120.0 x D:170.0 cm Colour: Green Material: Chenille, Backing: 50% Tpr + 50% Cotton Model Number: 5026134602090 Care InstructionsThese washable rugs are very durable and don't need much looking after. We recommend vacuuming your rug freque
£59.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk