Origins Washable Venice 120X170, Blue

Origins Washable Venice - 120X170

Used Offers from

Origins Washable Venice 120X170, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Origins Washable Venice 120X170Cm Rug

1-3 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £6.00

Washable Persian Blue Rug - 170 x 120 cm - Venice - Origins

1-3 working days
£79.97
Delivery from £6.95

Eco-Washable Blue Rug Vintage Design - 120X170 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£81.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Origins Washable Venice - 67x200
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Washable Venice - 160x230
£120.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Origins Washable Venice 160X230, Blue
£96.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Washable Venice 160X230Cm Rug
£115.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Origins Washable Venice - 67x200
£50.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Origins Washable Venice 120X170, Blue

Cheapest offer

Our new range of My Washable easy-care rugs are an excellent solution for busy households where spills are bound to occur. Made from soft, yet hard wearing Chenille and TRP with a non-slip backing, meaning you can easily lay the rug down before and after washing. Ideal for high traffic areas such as your kitchen, hallway, dining room and living rooms. MACHINE WASH AT 30, DO NOT USE BLEACH. LINE DRYING IS RECOMMENDED. IF USING A DRYER, USE AN AIR-ONLY DRY CYCLE. Features: Machine washable Non Slip Super Thin Hard Wearing Specifications: Dimensions: H:0.2 x W:170 x D:120 cm Weight: 2.5 kg Colour: Blue Material: 100% Polyester Model Number: 5026134637269
£59.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk