Origin Rug Verona Washable Grey/Cream 160x230cm

Origins Washable Verona 160X230Cm Rug

Used Offers from

Origin Rug Verona Washable Grey/Cream 160x230cm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£42.48
Free Delivery

Origins Washable Verona 160X230, Green

3 to 5 days
£96.99
Delivery from £3.95

Origins Washable Verona 160X230Cm Rug

1-3 working days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Origin Washable Verona in Grey | Size: 160 cm x 230 cm Origin Grey 160 cm x 230 cm

3-5 working days
£120.00

Eco-Washable Green Rug Abstract Design - 160X230 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£145.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Origins Washable Verona 120X170Cm Rug
£65.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Origins Washable Verona - 160X230
£120.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Origin Rug Verona Washable Grey/Cream 160x230cm

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home with the Origin Rug Verona Washable Grey/Cream 160x230cm, the ideal blend of style, practicality, and comfort. Designed by Origin for busy households, this rug is crafted from a combination of soft yet durable chenille and TRP, offering a luxuriously smooth texture underfoot, while promising exceptional resilience-perfect for high-traffic areas like kitchens, hallways, dining rooms, or living spaces.The Verona features an intricately woven linear pattern in an elegant mix of tonal grey and off-white. Subtle yet sophisticated, its minimalist design brings texture and depth to your interior, complementing modern and classic décors alike. The neutral palette adds brightness and balance, enhancing the ambiance of any room without overwhelming your existing style.One of its standout features is its machine-washable construction-effortlessly clean up everyday spills by washing at 30°C, then line dry or use an air-only dryer cycle. The non-slip backing keeps the rug securely
£42.48
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk