Orion Triple Sleeper Anthracite - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes

Orion White Wooden Storage Triple Sleeper Bunk Bed Frame

Orion Triple Sleeper Anthracite - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£649.00
Delivery from £29.99

Julian Bowen Orion Triple Sleeper Anthracite Single Drawer Bunk Bed - Size: Single + Small Double - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£669.00
Free Delivery

Orion Triple Sleeper Bunk - Black

3-5 working days
£709.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Orion Triple Sleeper Bunk Bed in Dark Grey | Size: Single Julian Bowen Dark Grey Single

3-5 working days
£709.99

Similar products

Segura Orion waterproof Motorcycle Leather Jacket, brown, size XL for Men
£291.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Segura Orion waterproof Motorcycle Leather Jacket, brown, size 3XL for Men
£337.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Segura Orion waterproof Motorcycle Leather Jacket, brown, size L for Men
£272.99
Compare 3 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Segura Orion, leather jacket waterproof M Dark Brown/Beige
£186.49
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.59
Orion Triple Sleeper Anthracite - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

The Orion Triple Bunk is available in a modern Anthracite or White finish. The Orion combines style with great practicality and includes a handy pull-out drawer and extensive shelving for kids' books and toys, with a subtle raised lip to prevent anything slipping down the back. Sleeping up to 3 children, or adults if using for a guest bed, the robust ladder features attractive cut-out handles and optional glow-in-the dark strips on the steps for added safety. Features: •Orion is a contemporary, innovative bunk bed presented in an on-trend Anthracite finish •combines style with great practicality and includes a handy pull-out drawer and extensive shelving for kids' books and toys, with a subtle raised lip to prevent anything slipping down the back. •Sleeping up to 3 children, or adults if using as a guest bed. •This bunk includes a single bed and a small double bed. •12 month product guarantee Assembly Required: Yes Fixings Included: Yes Dimensions: 171cm Height x 169cm Width x 197c
£649.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk