Julian Bowen Orion Sonoma Oak Single Drawer Bunk Bed - Wood - Wilko

Orion Wooden Storage Bunk Bed

Julian Bowen Orion Sonoma Oak Single Drawer Bunk Bed - Wood - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£594.00
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Orion Bunk Bed in Natural | Size: Single Julian Bowen Natural Single

3-5 working days
£619.99

Julian Bowen Orion Bunk Bed, Sonoma Oak, Single

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£736.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Elletipi Wood line PLA O50060 Cutlery Tray for Drawer in MDF Melamine Grey Orion modulo60.
£77.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orion - Single - Kids Bunk Bed - Storage - Dark Grey - Wooden - 3ft - Happy Beds
£409.00
Compare 2 prices
happybeds.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orion - Kids Triple Sleeper Bed - Storage - Oak - Wood - 3ft and 4ft - Happy Beds
£469.00
Compare 2 prices
happybeds.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Orion Sonoma Oak Single Drawer Bunk Bed - Wood - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Create a cosy setting in the children's bedroom with the Julian Bowen Orion Sonoma Oak Single Drawer Bunk Bed. This sturdy bed is ideal for children as it provides a restful night's sleep after an active daily routine. It features a handy pull-out drawer and extensive shelving for their books and toys with a subtle raised lip to prevent anything slipping down the back. The lower bunk is positioned closer to the ground, making it ideal for smaller children. The robust ladder features attractive cut-out handles with optional glow-in-the-dark strips on the steps for additional safety. Due to bunk bed safety regulations, only standard-size mattresses are suitable for use on the upper bunk.
£594.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)