ORIS Aquis Date Cal. 400 41,5mm 40077696357RS - Man - 42 mm - Analogue - Automatic - Sapphire Glass Green 22 mm

ORIS Aquis Date Cal. 400 41,5mm 01-400-7769-6357-07-4-22-77FC - Man - 42 mm - Analogue - Automatic - Sapphire Glass Green 22 mm

ORIS Aquis Date Cal. 400 41,5mm 40077696357RS - Man - 42 mm - Analogue - Automatic - Sapphire Glass Green 22 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 business days
£2,879.00
Delivery from £6.00

Aquis Date Calibre 400 41.5mm Mens Watch

Next day
£3,500.00
Free Delivery

Aquis Date Calibre 400 41.5mm Mens Watch

Next Day Delivery
£3,500.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Oris Aquis Blue Stainless Steel Watch 01 733 7787 4135-07 8 22 04PEB
£2,200.00
Compare 3 prices
Houseofwatches.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oris Aquis Green Stainless Steel Watch 01 733 7787 4157-07 8 22 04PEB
£2,200.00
Compare 3 prices
Houseofwatches.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oris Aquis Date Relief
£1,290.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ORIS Aquis Date Relief 73377894153MB - Man - 44 mm - Analogue - Automatic - Sapphire Glass Grey 23 mm
£2,269.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Oris Watch Aquis Date Calibre 400 Anthracite Bracelet OR-1698
£2,295.00
Compare 2 prices
Houseofwatches.co.uk
Free Delivery
ORIS Aquis Date Cal. 400 41,5mm 40077696357RS - Man - 42 mm - Analogue - Automatic - Sapphire Glass Green 22 mm

Cheapest offer

The ORIS Aquis Date Cal. 400 41.5mm watch features a round case with a textured bezel that contrasts beautifully with its overall look. The dial is clear and easy to read, adorned with bold hour markers and hands. A robust green silicone strap complements the green dial and bezel, creating a cohesive design. The crown is positioned on the side, adding a classic touch to its modern style. This watch from the Aquis collection measures 42 mm in diameter, making a bold statement on the wrist. It is designed for diving, offering an impressive 30 ATM water resistance. The watch operates with an automatic movement driven by the Oris Calibre 400. It also includes practical features like a date display and a screw-down crown. The transparent backcase allows a view of its intricate workings, and the hands are equipped with Super-LumiNova for visibility in low-light conditions. Constructed from 316L steel, the case is protected by sapphire glass. Product Highlights 42 mm diameter 30 ATM water res
£2,879.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk