Oris Towbar for Audi A4 Estate 2015-2025 - Fixed Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.00
Free Delivery

Oris Towbar for Audi A5 Sportback 2016-2025 - Fixed Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.00
Free Delivery

Oris Towbar for Audi A5 Cabriolet 2016-2025 - Fixed Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
£212.00
Free Delivery

Oris Towbar for Audi A4 Allroad Quattro 2016-2025 - Fixed Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
£212.00
Free Delivery

Oris Towbar for Audi A4 Saloon 2015-2025 - Fixed Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
£212.00
Free Delivery
Oris Towbar for Audi A4 Estate 2015-2025 - Fixed Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest offer

Bypass Relay Required: Yes (Sold Separately Purchase 290700395850) / Supplied Electrics: Universal 7 Pin Socket 2m Lead / Vehicle Year Range: 2015-2025 / Exclusions: RS Models, S4 Quattro, LPG, Hybrid, motion sensor / Alko Compatible: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 042-701-b / Bumper Removal: Yes / Tongue Weight Capacity: 80 kg / Fits With Parking Sensors: Might Cause Interference / Reference OE/OEM Number: 042-701-b / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Black / Tow Weight Capacity: 1900 kg / Vehicle: Audi A4 Estate / Brand: ORIS / Tow Ball Size: 50 mm / Type: Swan Neck / Labels & Certifications: EC Type Number ECE7_011614 / Bumper Cut: Non-Visible / Item Weight: 16 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£212.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oris Towbar for Vauxhall Astra (L) Estate 2021 Onwards - Detachable Tow Bar
£359.37
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oris Vertical Detachable Towbar For Mercedes-Benz A200 2018-Onwards 200064
£338.58
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oris Fixed Swan Neck Auto Towbar For Mercedes-Benz T 160 2022-Onwards 200201
£297.00
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACPS-ORIS 200-824 Trailer Hitch
£327.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery