Oris Towbar for Hyundai i30 Estate 2017 Onwards - Fixed Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£280.00
Free Delivery

Oris Towbar for Hyundai i30 Hatchback 2017-2020 - Fixed Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£280.00
Free Delivery

Oris Towbar for Kia Pro Ceed Estate 2018 Onwards - Fixed Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£280.00
Free Delivery

Oris Towbar for Kia Ceed Estate 2018 Onwards - Fixed Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
£280.00
Free Delivery
Oris Towbar for Hyundai i30 Estate 2017 Onwards - Fixed Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest offer

Bypass Relay Required: Yes (Sold Separately Purchase 290700395850) / Supplied Electrics: Universal 7 Pin Socket With 2m Lead / Vehicle Year Range: 2017 Onwards / Exclusions: N Series, N Line / Alko Compatible: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 047-991 -d / Bumper Removal: Yes / Tongue Weight Capacity: 80 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 047-991 -d / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Tow Weight Capacity: 1600 kg / Colour: Black / Vehicle: Hyundai i30 Estate / Tow Ball Size: 50 mm / Type: Swan Neck / Fits with Parking sensors: Might Cause Interference / Labels & Certifications: EC Type Approved, EC Type Number ECE7_011922 / Bumper Cut: Non-Visible / Item Weight: 21 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£280.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oris Towbar for Vauxhall Astra (L) Estate 2021 Onwards - Detachable Tow Bar
£359.37
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oris Vertical Detachable Towbar For Mercedes-Benz A200 2018-Onwards 200064
£338.58
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oris Fixed Swan Neck Auto Towbar For Mercedes-Benz T 160 2022-Onwards 200201
£297.00
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACPS-ORIS 200-824 Trailer Hitch
£327.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery