Oris Towbar for Mercedes C Class Saloon W205 2013-2021 - Detachable Tow Bar F4B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£411.00
Free Delivery

Oris Towbar for Mercedes C Class Coupe C205 2015-2023 - Detachable Tow Bar F4B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£411.00
Free Delivery

Oris Towbar for Mercedes E Class Saloon W213 2016-2023 - Detachable Tow Bar F4B

Cheapest Total Price
£411.00
Free Delivery
Oris Towbar for Mercedes C Class Saloon W205 2013-2021 - Detachable Tow Bar F4B

Cheapest offer

Supplied Electrics: Universal 7 Pin Socket With 2m Lead / Vehicle Year Range: 2013-2021 / Exclusions: AMG / Alko Compatible: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 053-213-c / Bumper Removal: Yes / Tongue Weight Capacity: 84 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 053-213-c / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Black / Tow Weight Capacity: 2434 kg / Vehicle: Mercedes C Class Saloon / Detachable: Yes - Vertical / Brand: ORIS / Tow Ball Size: 50 mm / Type: Swan Neck / Fits with Parking sensors: Yes / Labels & Certifications: EC Type Approved / Item Weight: 22 kg / Notes: W205. Made to work with Fit4Bike Cycle Carriers / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£411.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oris Towbar for Vauxhall Astra (L) Estate 2021 Onwards - Detachable Tow Bar
£359.37
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oris Vertical Detachable Towbar For Mercedes-Benz A200 2018-Onwards 200064
£338.58
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oris Fixed Swan Neck Auto Towbar For Mercedes-Benz T 160 2022-Onwards 200201
£297.00
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACPS-ORIS 200-824 Trailer Hitch
£327.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oris Towbar for Suzuki Swace Estate 2020 Onwards - Detachable Tow Bar
£361.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery