Oris Towbar for Mercedes E Class Cabriolet 2010-2017 - Fixed Swan Neck Tow Bar

Oris Towbar for Mercedes E Class Coupe 2009-2016 - Fixed Swan Neck Tow Bar

Oris Towbar for Mercedes E Class Cabriolet 2010-2017 - Fixed Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.00
Free Delivery

Oris Towbar for Mercedes E Class Coupe 2009-2016 - Fixed Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.00
Free Delivery

Oris Towbar for Mercedes C Class Saloon 2007-2014 - Fixed Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
£211.00
Free Delivery

Oris Towbar for Mercedes C Class Estate 2007-2014 - Fixed Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
£211.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ACPS-ORIS 017-072 Trailer Hitch
£156.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACPS-ORIS 044-648 Towbar electric kit
£153.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ACPS-ORIS 200-824 Trailer Hitch
£327.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACPS-ORIS 035-518 Towbar electric kit
£167.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Oris Towbar for Mercedes E Class Cabriolet 2010-2017 - Fixed Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest offer

Bypass Relay Required: Yes (Sold Separately Purchase 290700395850) / Supplied Electrics: Universal 7 Pin Socket With 2m Lead / Vehicle Year Range: 2010-2017 / Exclusions: AMG, AMG Line, Sport / Alko Compatible: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 044-741-d / Bumper Removal: Yes / Tongue Weight Capacity: 100 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 044-741-d / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Black / Tow Weight Capacity: 1800 kg / Vehicle: Mercedes E Class Cabriolet / Brand: ORIS / Tow Ball Size: 50 mm / Type: Swan Neck / Fits with Parking sensors: Might Cause Interference / Labels & Certifications: EC Type Approved / Item Weight: 24 kg / Notes: Refer to owners manual regarding usage of towbar / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£211.00
ebay.co.uk