Oris Towbar for Volkswagen Passat Estate / Est 2010-2015 - Detachable Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£282.00
Free Delivery

Oris Towbar for Volkswagen Passat Saloon / Sal 2010-2014 - Detachable Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
£282.00
Free Delivery

Oris Towbar for Volkswagen Passat Alltrack 2010-2015 - Detachable Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£282.00
Free Delivery

Tow hitch ORIS 50-343 for VW PASSAT B7 (362) 2 2010-2014

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£431.55
Free Delivery
Oris Towbar for Volkswagen Passat Estate / Est 2010-2015 - Detachable Tow Bar

Cheapest offer

Bypass Relay Required: Yes (Sold Separately Purchase 290700395850) / Supplied Electrics: Universal 7 Pin Socket 2m Lead / Vehicle Year Range: 2010-2015 / Exclusions: LPG, Bio-Petrol / Alko Compatible: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 050-343 -a / Bumper Removal: Yes / Tongue Weight Capacity: 90 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 050-343 -a / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Tow Weight Capacity: 2310 kg / Colour: Black / Vehicle: Volkswagen Passat Estate / Detachable: Yes - Vertical / Tow Ball Size: 50 mm / Type: Tow Bar / Fits with Parking sensors: Yes / Labels & Certifications: EC Type Approved, EC Type Number ECE7_011360 / Towbar Type: Swan Neck / Bumper Cut: Non Visible / Item Weight: 19 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£282.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oris Vertical Detachable Towbar For Mercedes-Benz A200 2018-Onwards 200064
£338.58
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oris Fixed Swan Neck Auto Towbar For Mercedes-Benz T 160 2022-Onwards 200201
£297.00
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACPS-ORIS 200-824 Trailer Hitch
£327.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oris Towbar for Suzuki Swace Estate 2020 Onwards - Detachable Tow Bar
£361.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery