Oris Towbar for Volkswagen Passat Saloon 2014-2022 - Detachable Tow Bar F4B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£357.00
Free Delivery

Oris Towbar for Volkswagen Passat Alltrack 2015-2024 - Detachable Tow Bar F4B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£357.00
Free Delivery

Oris Towbar for Volkswagen Passat Estate 2014-2024 - Detachable Tow Bar F4B

Cheapest Total Price
£357.00
Free Delivery
Oris Towbar for Volkswagen Passat Saloon 2014-2022 - Detachable Tow Bar F4B

Cheapest offer

Bypass Relay Required: Yes (Sold Separately Purchase 290700395850) / Supplied Electrics: Universal 7 Pin Socket 2m Lead / Vehicle Year Range: 2014-2022 / Exclusions: R-Line / Alko Compatible: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 052-963-c / Bumper Removal: Yes / Tongue Weight Capacity: 100 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 052-963-c / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Black / Tow Weight Capacity: 2233 kg / Vehicle: Volkswagen Passat Saloon / Detachable: Yes - Vertical / Brand: ORIS / Tow Ball Size: 50 mm / Type: Tow Bar / Fits with Parking sensors: Yes / Labels & Certifications: EC Type Approved / Towbar Type: Swan Neck / Bumper Cut: Non Visible / Item Weight: 19 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£357.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oris Vertical Detachable Towbar For Mercedes-Benz A200 2018-Onwards 200064
£338.58
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oris Fixed Swan Neck Auto Towbar For Mercedes-Benz T 160 2022-Onwards 200201
£297.00
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oris Towbar for Suzuki Swace Estate 2020 Onwards - Detachable Tow Bar
£361.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oris Detach Towbar For Bike Carrier For BMW M440i Grand Coupe 2022-On 200565
£346.50
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery