Oris Towbar for Volkswagen T5 Transporter Van 2009-2015 -Fixed Swan Neck Tow Bar

Oris Towbar for Volkswagen T5 Transporter Van 2003-2009 -Fixed Swan Neck Tow Bar

Oris Towbar for Volkswagen T5 Transporter Van 2009-2015 -Fixed Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£148.00
Free Delivery

Oris Towbar for Volkswagen T6 Transporter 2015-2024 - Fixed Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
£148.00
Free Delivery

Oris Towbar for Volkswagen T5 Transporter Van 2003-2009 -Fixed Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.00
Free Delivery
Oris Towbar for Volkswagen T5 Transporter Van 2009-2015 -Fixed Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest offer

Bypass Relay Required: Yes (Sold Separately Purchase 290700395850) / Supplied Electrics: Universal 7 Pin Socket With 2m Lead / Vehicle Year Range: 2009-2015 / Exclusions: LPG, Rockton / Alko Compatible: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 033-602-b / Bumper Removal: Yes / Fits With Parking Sensors: Might Cause Interference / Tongue Weight Capacity: 120 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 033-602-b / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Tow Weight Capacity: 2635 kg / Colour: Black / Vehicle: Volkswagen T5 Transporter Van / Tow Ball Size: 50 mm / Type: Tow Bar / Labels & Certifications: EC Type Approved, EC Type Number EC2460 / Towbar Type: Swan Neck / Item Weight: 17 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Notes: Please refer to description
£148.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Oris Vertical Detachable Towbar For Mercedes-Benz A200 2018-Onwards 200064
£338.58
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oris Fixed Swan Neck Auto Towbar For Mercedes-Benz T 160 2022-Onwards 200201
£297.00
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACPS-ORIS 200-824 Trailer Hitch
£327.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oris Towbar for Suzuki Swace Estate 2020 Onwards - Detachable Tow Bar
£361.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery