Orla Kiely Trio Stem Bath Mat - Riviera Green

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£28.00

Orla Kiely Trio Stem Riviera Bath Mat, 50x90cm

In stock
£32.00
Free Delivery
Orla Kiely Trio Stem Bath Mat - Riviera Green

Cheapest offer

Bright and contemporary, iconic Stem design decorates this luxuriously soft, 100% cotton bath mat in shades of green and marine blue. Complete the look with the matching towel range. Brand: Orla Kiely 950GSM Machine washable 100% Cotton
£28.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Orla Kiely Trio Stem Riviera TowelsBathroom Linen: Bath Towel, 70x125cm
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orla Kiely Trio Stem Towel Range - Dune Grey
£18.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Orla Kiely Trio Stem Towel Range - Dune Grey
£35.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Orla Kiely Trio Stem Towel Range - Riviera Green
£48.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Orla Kiely Trio Stem Towel Range - Riviera Green
£18.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)