ORS Olive Oil Style & Curl Defining Smooth & Hold Pudding | Infused with Coconut Oil & Olive Oil | Enhances Curls, Restorative Shine, Long-Lasting Hold | 368g/13oz

ORS Original Root Stimulator Olive Oil Smooth N Hold Pudding – Olive & Coconut Oil – 368g/13oz

ORS Olive Oil Style & Curl Defining Smooth & Hold Pudding | Infused with Coconut Oil & Olive Oil | Enhances Curls, Restorative Shine, Long-Lasting Hold | 368g/13oz

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
18.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Organic Root Stimulator Olive Oil Smooth N Hold Pudding

In stock
£13.68
37.17 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
ORS Olive Oil Style & Curl Defining Smooth & Hold Pudding | Infused with Coconut Oil & Olive Oil | Enhances Curls, Restorative Shine, Long-Lasting Hold | 368g/13oz

Cheapest offer

✅ Defined Curls with Lasting Hold - Smooth & Hold Pudding helps shape and define curls without crunch or stiffness, giving you soft, touchable hold all day. ✅ Infused with Olive & Coconut Oils - Nourishing blend of olive oil and coconut oil moisturizes and strengthens hair while adding natural shine. ✅ Frizz Control & Smooth Finish - Tames flyaways and frizz, leaving hair smooth and polished without flaking or buildup. ✅ Ideal for Natural Hair - Perfect for curly, coily, and wavy textures; enhances natural curl patterns without weighing hair down. ✅ Restorative Shine & Hydration - Provides deep moisture and a healthy-looking shine to dull, dry, or damaged hair.
£6.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Organic Root Stimulator Olive Oil Replenishing Conditioner 362ml
£7.65
2.11 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ors Olive Oil Replenishing Conditioner 12.25oz by Organic Root (ORS)
£8.39
23.18 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ors Olive Oil Replenishing Conditioner 12.25oz by Organic Root (ORS)
£8.39
23.18 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ORS Olive Oil Incredibly Rich Oil Moisturising Hair Lotion 8.5oz
£7.02
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.49