Orsina 16 Piece White & Grey Marble Effect Dinner Set,porcelain Dinnerware Bowls & Side Plates,glazed Crockery Set

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares 12-Piece Grey Marble Dinner Set, none

2 to 4 days
£54.99
Delivery from £4.95

16 Piece White and Grey Marble Design Dinner Set | Avie

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.53
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina 16 Piece White & Grey Marble Effect Dinner Set,porcelain Dinnerware Bowls & Side Plates,glazed Crockery Set

Cheapest offer

Elevate your dining table with the Orsina 16 Piece White and Grey Marble Effect Dinner Set. Crafted from high-quality porcelain, each piece in this dinnerware collection features a smooth surface and a refined glazed finish. The grey swirls and wisps mimic the timeless look of natural marble, giving the set a modern and sophisticated appeal.This dinnerware set includes dinner plates, side plates, bowls, and more, ensuring you have all the essentials for a complete dining experience. Its versatile design makes it suitable for casual meals and formal gatherings alike. With dimensions of H27 x D23 x W27 cm, this set is both functional and space-efficient, perfect for any dining setup.The durable porcelain construction ensures long-lasting use, while the glazed finish resists stains and scratches. Use this marble-effect crockery set for serving meals, presenting appetizers, or enjoying desserts. The 16-piece set is lightweight yet sturdy, weighing 6.4 kg in total. Its timeless grey and whi
£45.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina 16-Piece Dinner Set, Modern Black Stoneware Dinner Set, 16 Piece Elegant Black Dinner Set For Four Diners
£35.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Livorno 16 Pc Embossed Geo Dinner Set
£47.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina 16-Piece Dinner Set, Modern White Porcelain Dinner Set, 16 Piece White Dinner Set Ideal For Four Diners
£35.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Geometric 12 Piece Windmill Dinner Set,porcelain Build Dinnerware Set,glazed Finish Dishes Set For Daily Use
£31.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00