Orsina 18Cm Copper Finish Saucepan, Pan With Glass Lid, Tri-Ply Pan Saucepan With Steam Vent, Stylish Saucepan

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Minerva Copper Finish 18cm Saucepan with Lid - Gold

3-5 working days
£43.49
Delivery from £3.95

Interiors By Ph 18Cm Saucepan, Copper And Tri Ply With Glass Lid - Stainless Steel Handle

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 18cm Copper Finish Saucepan, Pan With Glass Lid, Tri-Ply Pan Saucepan With Steam Vent, Stylish Saucepan in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£46.99

Premier Housewares Minerva Saucepan, Copper Cooking Pot for Kitchen, Glass, Stainless Steel, 38cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Minerva 18cm Saucepan

2-3 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

Interiors By Ph 18Cm Saucepan, Copper And Tri Ply With Glass Lid - Stainless Steel Handle, none

2 to 4 days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares Minerva Saucepan, Copper Cooking Pot for Kitchen, Glass, Stainless Steel, 38cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Traze Copper Finish Lotion Dispenser
£27.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Minerva Medium 18 cm Hammered Copper Finish Saucepan with Lid - Gold
£47.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Large Terrazzo Lid Trinket Box,spacious Storage Box,decorative Wooden Box With Natural Base,nordic Style Box
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina 5Pc Chrome Kitchen Set,luxe Kitchen Tool Set With Wooden Stand,corkscrew, Can Opener, Garlic Press, Peeler
£36.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina 18Cm Copper Finish Saucepan, Pan With Glass Lid, Tri-Ply Pan Saucepan With Steam Vent, Stylish Saucepan

Cheapest offer

Add efficiency to your daily cooking with the Orsina 18cm Saucepan, a premium piece designed for function and style. Featuring a warm copper finish, this high-performance saucepan brings a soft metallic glow to any kitchen, blending beautifully with modern, rustic, or classic interiors.Its tri-ply construction consists of three bonded layers that enhance heat conductivity and ensure even heat distribution. The clear tempered glass lid lets you monitor your food without releasing heat, while built-in vents allow steam to escape. This helps prevent boil-overs and makes draining excess liquid easier and safer. It’s a thoughtful design choice that adds convenience and control to your cooking process.This good saucepan combines the appeal of a copper pan set with modern cookware efficiency. It’s part of a high-quality saucepan cookware range designed for both occasional cooks and regular home chefs. With a comfortable side handle for easy lifting and balanced weight for smooth handling, it’
£39.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)