Orsina 2 Tier Dish Drainer With Black Plastic Tray, Chrome Wire Rack With Dual Levels, Removable Drip Tray

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

PF-0509585 2 Tier Dish Drainer, Black & Chrome - Holds 17 plates, cutlery and glasses; removable drip tray & cutlery holder

1-2 days
£26.90
Free Delivery

Orsina 2 Tier Dish Drainer With Black Plastic Tray, Chrome Wire Rack With Dual Levels, Removable Drip Tray in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£26.99

Premier Housewares 2-Tier Dish Drainer - Chrome & Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares 2-Tier Dish Drainer - Chrome & Black, Black

2 to 4 days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares 2 Tiers Dish Drainer / Dish Rack / Sink Drainer / Draining Rack / Removable Tray / Cutlery Drainer / Cup Holder - Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Dark Cedar Wood 2 Tier Shoe Rack
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Maison by Premier 2 Tier Extendable Shoe Rack
£17.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares 2 Tier Trolley Black Tempered Glass Silver Frame
£236.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Luxe Walnut 2 Tier Wooden Shoe Rack, Versatile 2 Tier Boot Tray, Natural Criss-Cross Frame Shoe Organizer
£34.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina 2 Tier Dish Drainer With Black Plastic Tray, Chrome Wire Rack With Dual Levels, Removable Drip Tray

Cheapest offer

Streamline your dish drying routine with the Orsina 2 Tier Dish Drainer, designed for efficient, hygienic, and space-saving kitchen organization. This chrome metal dish rack features a two-level design that makes washing up simpler and more structured. The upper tier is tailored to hold dinner plates vertically, allowing water to run off cleanly while keeping dishes separate for quick drying. The lower tier is perfect for utensils, bowls, and smaller crockery items that require a stable resting space.An integrated cup holder on one side lets you hang up to six glasses or mugs, while the opposite side is fitted with a dedicated cutlery holder that keeps cutters, forks, and spoons upright and separate. This smart arrangement ensures quick drainage and better hygiene across all types of tableware.A key feature is the removable black plastic drip tray at the base, which captures excess water and prevents kitchen countertops from becoming messy. Its detachable design makes it easy to empty
£22.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)