Orsina 2 Tier Dish Drainer With Purple Enamel Frame, Stylish & Durable Rack For Drying Plates, Cups & Cutlery in Black Orsina Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.49

Orsina Black 2 Tier Dish Drainer, Modern Chrome And Black Dish Drainer, Stylish Dish Drainer With Drip Tray

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Black 2 Tier Dish Drainer, Modern Chrome and Black Dish Drainer, Stylish Dish Drainer with Drip Tray

2-3 days
£25.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 2-Tier Dish Drainer - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares 2 Tiers Dish Drainer / Dish Rack / Sink Drainer / Draining Rack / Removable Tray / Cutlery Drainer / Cup Holder - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.97
Free Delivery

Laurie Black Enamel Coated Frame 2 Tier Dish Drainer

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.93
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Orsina Dark Cedar Wood 2 Tier Shoe Rack
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Maison by Premier 2 Tier Extendable Shoe Rack
£17.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares 2 Tier Trolley Black Tempered Glass Silver Frame
£236.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Luxe Walnut 2 Tier Wooden Shoe Rack, Versatile 2 Tier Boot Tray, Natural Criss-Cross Frame Shoe Organizer
£34.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina 2 Tier Dish Drainer With Purple Enamel Frame, Stylish & Durable Rack For Drying Plates, Cups & Cutlery in Black Orsina Black

Cheapest offer

Keep your kitchen clean and organised with the Orsina Purple Enamel Frame 2 Tier Dish Drainer. Designed for practical everyday use, this space-saving drainer features a robust chrome metal frame with a bold purple enamel finish that adds a pop of colour to your countertop. The two-tier design maximises vertical spaceideal for kitchens with limited worktop room. The top rack is shaped to hold plates upright for hygienic drying, while the lower tier accommodates bowls, utensils, and other kitchenware. At one end, you can hang up to six cups or glasses, while the cutlery section provides easy access and separation for forks, knives, and spoons. The entire frame is supported by a sturdy structure that ensures stability even when fully loaded. A removable plastic drip tray in matching purple ensures excess water is collected efficiently and can be easily emptied, preventing mess on your surfaces. The rack is made from a combination of 70% stainless steel and 30% plastic, offering long-term
£23.49
3-5 working days
debenhams.com