Orsina 20L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Stainless Steel Pedal Waste Bin With Inner Bucket, Hands-Free Foot Pedal Dustbin

Used Offers from

Orsina 20L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Stainless Steel Pedal Waste Bin With Inner Bucket, Hands-Free Foot Pedal Dustbin

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

20 Ltr Mirror Polished Stainless Steel Pedal Bin

1-2 days
£38.72
Free Delivery

Orsina 20L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Stainless Steel Pedal Waste Bin With Inner Bucket, Hands-Free Foot Pedal Dustbin in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£39.49

20Ltr Pedal Waste Garbage Dust Storage Bin Inner Plastic Bucket Home Kitchen New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / L
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 20L Pedal Bin - Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Pedal Bin Stainless Steel, 20 L, Silber

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Parker Stainless Steel 20 Litre Pedal Bin

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.01
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Pedal Bin Stainless Steel, 20 L, Silber

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Deli Jar - 2000ml
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina 20L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Stainless Steel Pedal Waste Bin With Inner Bucket, Hands-Free Foot Pedal Dustbin

Cheapest offer

Keep your kitchen or workspace clean and stylish with the Orsina 20 Ltr Pedal Bin, a functional, hands-free waste solution that combines modern design with everyday convenience. Designed to blend into any interior setting, this stainless steel pedal bin offers both practicality and a polished, mirror-finished appearance.Built for durability and ease of use, this pedal waste bin features a reliable foot pedal that allows you to open the lid without using your hands, perfect for busy kitchens or hygiene-conscious environments. The round pedal bin shape and compact 20-litre capacity make it ideal for small to medium-sized households or offices.The bin is crafted from high-quality stainless steel with a sleek mirrored finish that resists fingerprints and stains. Inside, a black plastic inner bucket with a chrome handle allows for easy lifting and emptying. This thoughtful design element simplifies waste disposal and keeps the outer bin clean and protected.Ideal for modern kitchens, bathroo
£36.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)