Kensington Townhouse 3 Bulb Pendant Light - Silver

Orsina 3 Bulb Pendant Light, Cone-Shaped Pendant Light With Clear Glass & Chrome Frame, Crystal Ceiling Light

Used Offers from

Kensington Townhouse 3 Bulb Pendant Light - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£267.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 3 Bulb Pendant Light, Cone-Shaped Pendant Light With Clear Glass & Chrome Frame, Crystal Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£293.49
Free Delivery

Orsina 3 Bulb Bronze Pendant Light, Geometric Glass Cone Ceiling Fixture, Crystal-Textured Shade Light in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£325.99

Kensington Townhouse 3 Bulb Pendant Light - Silver

Cheapest offer

This cone-shaped pendant light exhibits clear glass panes that are raked intricately around the chrome finish metal frame. Boasting a crystal-like textured surface, this three-bulb light will illuminate the area with a soft glow.
£267.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk