Orsina 3-Light Chrome Pendant Light With Clear Round Shades, Suspended Trio Pendant, Gloss Metal Hanging Fixture

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£160.49
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Revive Chrome Finish 3 Pendant Light, Silver

3 to 5 days
£160.99
Delivery from £3.95

Revive Chrome Finish 3 Pendant Light - Silver

3-5 working days
£177.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 3-Light Pendant With Adjustable Cords, Hanging Cluster Lamp With Globe Shades, Cluster Ceiling Fixture in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£193.49

Premier Housewares Revive Chrome Finish 3 Pendant Light

2-3 days
£198.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors by PH Revive Gold Finish Pendant Light, Gold
£162.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Vermont Pendant Light 3 Shades - Clay/Chrome, Cream
£76.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Bookcase Laxton 3 Shelves Oak Effect/Black Short
£70.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Jasper 3 Red Shade Chrome Lights Home Kitchen Bar Lighting Ceiling Pendant Light
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina 3-Light Chrome Pendant Light With Clear Round Shades, Suspended Trio Pendant, Gloss Metal Hanging Fixture

Cheapest offer

Create a contemporary lighting feature with the Orsina Chrome Finish 3 Pendant Light - a striking fixture designed to enhance modern interiors with clarity, symmetry, and illumination. Suspended from a round ceiling canopy, this trio pendant configuration adds architectural interest to kitchens, dining spaces, or open-plan living rooms.Each of the three individual pendants is suspended vertically from an adjustable cord, allowing you to customise the height for the desired lighting effect. Whether mounted over a kitchen island, dining table, or breakfast bar, this ceiling light fixture ensures uniform downlighting while keeping your room visually balanced. Built with a high-shine chrome finish and round metal hardware, this modern pendant lighting piece delivers both durability and a contemporary edge. The clustered formation works well in both residential and commercial interiors, providing focused lighting without overpowering the room. This product is ideal for use as kitchen pendan
£160.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)