Orsina 3 Seat Grey Sofa Bed, Comfy Padded Velvet Seat, Built To Last Bedroom Sofa, Easy To Clean Lounge Sofa

Used Offers from

Orsina 3 Seat Grey Sofa Bed, Comfy Padded Velvet Seat, Built To Last Bedroom Sofa, Easy To Clean Lounge Sofa

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£310.99
Free Delivery

Stockholm 3 Seat Grey Sofa Bed - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£310.99
Delivery from £3.95

Interiors By Ph 3 Seat Sofa Bed Grey Linen Rubberwood Legs, Grey

3 to 5 days
£318.99
Delivery from £9.95

Interiors by Premier Stockholm 3 Seater Grey Linen Sofa Bed - Wilko

2-4 working days
£320.00
Free Delivery

Orsina Stockholm 3 Seat Sofa Bed in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£338.49

3 Seater Grey Sofa Bed, Stockholm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£397.37
Delivery from £5.85

Orsina 3 Seat Grey Sofa Bed, Comfy Padded Velvet Seat, Built To Last Bedroom Sofa, Easy To Clean Lounge Sofa

Cheapest offer

Transform your living space into comfort and style with the Orsina 3 Seat Grey Sofa Bed. This Nordic-inspired piece seamlessly combines form and function, offering a clean-lined silhouette with refined piped edges that exude finesse. Sink into the plush comfort of thick padded upholstery adorned with a square pattern stitching.The natural finish rubberwood legs provide a touch of nostalgia while ensuring stability, making it a perfect addition to your bedroom, living room, or lounge. Care is a breeze - simply wipe with a soft cloth, avoiding abrasive cleaners to maintain its timeless appeal. With a substantial weight capacity of 800kg, durability meets sophistication in this exquisite sofa. Product Dimensions (H80 x L84 x W176) and weight (35kg) make it versatile for various spaces, offering an intimate setting without compromising on quality.
£310.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)